Sexytigress Lotto!

Sexytigress Lotto!

19 views | Posted Feb 5, 8:03 PM

$ 30

I have a super fun new game! Its Sexytigress' Lotto! $30 for 1 spin, $50 for 2 spins! Every single item in my shop is represented 1 time= 146 balls! The cage wheel spins and out drops a ball. You win whatever is represented by that ball. You can win panties, bras, socks, lingerie, panty/bra sets, kik sessions, premade and custom videos and picture sets! Over 100 of the items are panties! Everything represented is worth at least $30 and you could win something worth much more! Take your chances and have some fun! 💝👍

panties bras lingerie socks kik sessions custom videos premade videos picture sets game contest discount fun


Price: 30 USD

Payments accepted: Cash app, Circle pay, Google pay, giftrocket, Amazon GC. PayPal for trusted buyers only

Airbrush 20190405193345

Traveling, camping, concerts, ...
1975
Colorado. USA
last sign in: Thursday, Apr 18, 2019

Verified

Sexytigress's latest items

Small 20181030 131749
Small collage 2019 04 15 15 25 33
Small photostudio 1554515663558
Small photostudio 1554515706415
Small photostudio 1554515735457
Small photostudio 1554515765330
Small photostudio 1554515798621
Small photostudio 1554515829148
Small photostudio 1554515853492